Geflügelhof Höber     -     seit 1948     -

 

Tour Ribnitz 1

Termine 2017

23.03. – 06.04. – 20.04. – 04.05. – 18.05. – 01.06. – 15.06. – 29.06

13.07. – 10.08. – 24.08. – 07.09. – 21.09. – 05.10. – 19.10. 


    

8:00

Dänschenburg

Bush.

8:15

Gresenhorst

Feuerw.

8:25

Kloster Wulfshagen

Bush.

8:35

Brünkendorf

Bush.

8:50

Bartelshagen 1

Bush.

9:00

Ehmkenhagen

im Ort

9:10

Petersdorf

Bush.

9:20

Neuhof

Bush.

9:35

Bookhorst

Bush.

9:50

Kuhlrade

Container

10:00

Royforst

im Ort

10:15

Ribnitz

Bahnh.

10:30

Borg

Container

10:40

Altheide

Container

10:50

Klockenhagen

Birkenweg

11:25

Körkwitz

Bush.

11:35

Körkwitz Hof

Bush.

11:45

Dändorf

Bush.

11:55

Dierhagen

Sero

12:05

Wustrow

Lidl

12:15

Althagen

Parkpl.

12:25

Ahrenshoop

Feuerw.

12:35

Born

Parkpl.

12:55

Wieck/Ost

Bush.

13:05

Prerow

Parkpl.

13:15

Zingst

Reitplatz

13:25

Zingst

Netto

13:35

Bresewitz

Bush.

13:45

Pruchten

Bäckerei

13:55

Barth/Tannenheim

Container

14:05

Barth 

Bahnh.

14:15

Küstrow

im Ort

14:25

Zipke

Trafo

14:45

Rubitz

Waage

14:55

Kenz

Friedhof

15:05

Saatel

2 x Bush.

15:15

Löbnitz

Neubau

15:25

Wiepkenhagen

Bush.

15:35

Tempel

Feuerw.

15:45

Damgarten

Hafen

15:55

Freudenberg

Pflegeheim

Tour Ribnitz 2

Termine 2017

18.03. – 01.04. – 15.04. – 29.04. – 13.05. – 27.05. – 10.06. – 24.06.

08.07. – 05.08. – 19.08. – 02.09. – 16.09. – 30.09. – 14.10. – 28.10.


 

7:30

Bad Sülze

Netto

7:40

Kavelsdorf

Bush.

7:50

Eixen

Bush.

8:00

Leplow

im Ort

8:10

Spiekersdorf

im Ort

8:20

Alt Ravenhorst

Bush.

8:30

Ravenhorst

Bush.

8:45

Ahrenshagen

Schule

8:55

Daskow

Waage

9:05

Plummendorf

im Ort

9:15

Damgarten

Bahnh.

9:30

Ribnitz

Bahnh.

9:45

Klockenhagen

Birkenweg

10:00

Neuhof

Bush.

10:10

Kuhlrade

Bush.

10:25

Bartelshagen 1

Bush.

10:35

Gresenhorst

Feuerwehr

10:45

Brünkendorf

Bush.

11:20

Poppendorf

Bush.

11:30

Carlewitz

im Ort

11:40

Tressentin

Bush.

11:50

Jahnkendorf

Bush.

12:00

Allerstorf

Bush.

12:10

Marlow

Sportpl.

12:20

Wöpkendorf

Bush.

12:30

Dettmannsdorf/Kölzow

Tankst.

12:40

Dettmannsdorf 

im Ort

12:50

Dammerstorf

Bush.

13:00

Kölzow

im Dorf

13:10

Knesse Ausbau

Bush.

13:20

Knesse  

Bush.

13:30

Schulenberg

Bush.

13:40

Fahrenhaupt

Bush.

13:50

Marlow Ausbau

im Ort

14:10

Langsdorf

Feuerwehr

14:20

Carlsthal

Bush.

14:30

Tangrim

Bush.

14:40

Breesen

Bush.

14:50

Böhlendorf

Bush.

15:00

Schabow

im Ort