Geflügelhof Höber     -     seit 1948     -

Ihr Spezialist für Nutz- und Schlachtgeflügel

Tour Rostock 1

Termine 2017

17.03. – 31.03. – 28.04. – 12.05. – 26.05. – 09.06. – 23.06. – 07.07.

04.08. – 18.08. – 01.09. – 15.09. – 29.09. – 13.10. – 27.10.


07:30

Kowalz

Container

07:50

Starkow

im Ort

08:00

Thelkow

Container

08:10

Thelkow

Bush.

08:20

Liepen

Bush.

08:30

Grammow

Bush.

08:45

Vilz

Kirche

09:00

Tessin

Bahnhf.

09:05

Helmstorf

Container

09:10

Teutendorf

im Ort

09:15

Wendfeld

im Ort

09:30

Sanitz

Bahnh.

09:40

Groß Lüsewitz

Dorfteich

09:50

Sagerheide

Bush.

10:00

Thulendorf

Bush.

10:10

Broderstorf

Parkpl.

10:20

Roggentin

Feuerw.

10:30

Neuendorf

Parkpl.

10:40

Pastow

Container

10:50

Fienstorf

Bush.

11:00

Poppendorf

Container

11:10

Klein Kussewitz

Bush.

11:45

Albertsdorf

Bush.

12:00

Bentwisch

Bahnh.

12:10

Mönchhagen

Feuerw.

12:20

Hinrichshagen

Bush.

12:30

Rövershagen

Netto

12:50

Gelbensande

Bahnh.

13:00

Willershagen

Bush.

13:10

Blankenhagen

Gemeinde

13:20

Behnkenhagen

Bush.

13:45

Volkenshagen

Container

13:55

Vogtshagen

Bush.

14:05

Cordshagen

Bush.

14:15

Mandelshagen

Bush.

14:15

Rothbeck

im Ort

14:50

Teschendorf

Container

15:00

Petschow

Konsum

15:10

Bandelstorf

Bush.

15:20

Dummersdorf

Getränke Land

15:30

Kavelstorf

Bahnh.

15:50

Lieblingshof

Bush.+im Ort

15:55

Gubkow

Bush.

16:00

Hohen Gubkow

Bush.

16:05

Prangendorf

Neubau

16:15

Cammin

Kirche

16:30

Weitendorf

Bush.

Tour Rostock 2

Termine 2017

18.03. – 01.04. – 15.04. – 29.04. – 13.05. – 27.05. – 10.06. – 24.06.

08.07. – 05.08. – 19.08. – 02.09. – 16.09. – 30.09. – 14.10. – 28.10.


07:45

Oberhof

im Ort

08:10

Klein Wehnendorf

im Ort

08:20

Horst

im Ort

08:30

Vietow

Bush.

08:45

Niekrenz

Bush.

09:00

Gubkow

2x Bush.

09:30

Petschow

Feuerw.

09:45

Göldenitz

im Ort

10.00

Schlage

im Ort

10:15

Pankelow

im Ort

10:30

Bandelstorf

im Ort

10:45

Beselin

Teich

11:00

Hohen Schwarfs

Bush.

11:15

Griebnitz

im Ort

11:25

Prisannewitz

Bush.

11:35

Scharstorf

Bush.

11:45

Wendorf

Bush.

12:15

Kavelstorf

Kirche

12:25

Niex

Bush.

12:35

Damm

Konsum

12:45

Reez

Freilichtbühne

12:55

Groß Viegeln

im Ort

13:05

Klingendorf

im Ort

13:15

Zeez

im Ort

13:25

Wiendorf

Bush.

13:35

Schwaan

Ziegelei

13:45

Niendorf

Bush.

14:00

Göldenitz

Bush.